Marquee Sound cover
Marquee Sound

Beats by Marquee Sound

Chat
Subscribe
Info
Sort
Filter
98 bpm Marquee Sound - gas brake dip
gas brake dip
Soul
R&B
West-coast
west coast type beat west coast bay area west coast hip-hop
$25.00
save
gas brake dip
Marquee Sound
88 bpm Marquee Sound - g'z to gents
g'z to gents
Boom Bap
boom bap boom bap instrumental boom bap type beat
$25.00
save
g'z to gents
Marquee Sound
97 bpm Marquee Sound - jesus funk
jesus funk
West-coast
Electronic
Hip Hop
west coast instrumental west coast hip-hop west coast type beat
$25.00
save
jesus funk
Marquee Sound
96 bpm Marquee Sound - palm tree
palm tree
Phonk
West-coast
Electronic
west coast hip hop beat west coast inspired bay area west coast
$25.00
save
palm tree
Marquee Sound
free 100 bpm Marquee Sound - dum funk
dum funk
Club/Dance
West-coast
Hip Hop
bay area west coast west coast hip-hop west coast type beat
$25.00
save
dum funk
Marquee Sound
ad
free 65 bpm ThatKidGoran - Gimme Your Love - Mac Miller x Logic Type Beat
Gimme Your Love - Mac Miller x Logic Type Beat
Lo-Fi
Boom Bap
Hip Hop
$20.00
save
Gimme Your Love - Mac Miller x Logic Type Beat
ThatKidGoran
free 98 bpm Marquee Sound - battlecat beat
battlecat beat
Phonk
R&B
West-coast
west coast west coast instrumental west coast hip-hop
$25.00
save
battlecat beat
Marquee Sound
free 110 bpm Marquee Sound - bounce
bounce
Club/Dance
Pop
R&B
uptempo strip club stripclub
$25.00
save
bounce
Marquee Sound
98 bpm Marquee Sound - a west coast love thing
a west coast love thing
Soul
R&B
West-coast
west coast hiphop rap r&b bay area west coast love
$25.00
save
a west coast love thing
Marquee Sound
free 150 bpm Marquee Sound - love stuck
love stuck
R&B
West-coast
Electronic
smooth rnb west coast hip-hop hiphop rnb love
$25.00
save
love stuck
Marquee Sound
95 bpm Marquee Sound - baywest
baywest
R&B
West-coast
Hip Hop
west coast west coast hip-hop
$25.00
save
baywest
Marquee Sound
ad
free 60 bpm Flight Lounge Beats - {$8Unlimited} Lush Beautiful Electronic RnB type beat - HOPE
{$8Unlimited} Lush Beautiful Electronic RnB type beat - HOPE
R&B
Electronic
Hip Hop
rnb electronic r&b soul soulful trap beat alternative rnb rnb trapsoul
$1.99
save
{$8Unlimited} Lush Beautiful Electronic RnB type beat - HOPE
Flight Lounge Beats
free 105 bpm Marquee Sound - bayline mafia
bayline mafia
Phonk
West-coast
Hip Hop
bay area beat west coast bay area west coast hip hop beat
$25.00
save
bayline mafia
Marquee Sound
Marquee Sound
Mainly specializing in Hip Hop and R&B, Marquee Sounds reflect the old school with a twist. His sound has an excellent quality but with a gritty underground style. Marquee Sounds have been operating as a full-time producer since 2014, serving as a source for many music artists and producers world